Affiliate programme · 35% on WarriorPlus and Whop

$104.65 a sale.

TFOX.SI is the record of one Reddit marketing operation: five programs built from 28 days of real posting, sold as one $299 bundle. You earn 35% ($104.65) on every sale you refer through WarriorPlus or Whop. Digital delivery, all sales final, so there are no refund clawbacks; only a card dispute reverses a commission.

24,586posts and replies, Oct 3–31 2026
20,087of them carried a link
5,164communities posted in
234community bans along the way
0account suspensions
$104.65your commission per sale (35% of $299)

Get your link

What you are selling

  • 01 · The Five-System Install Kit for Claude Code and Codex CLI: the five systems we ran, as an install package with our lessons built in.
  • 02 · The Reddit Marketing Dataset: 30,345 community rows and 12,366 rule rows from our own logs (counts, verdicts, timing).
  • 03 · Market Breakdowns: eight reports by market, old-school market research on what each community accepts.
  • 04 · The 28-Day Field Manual: day by day, what we did, what was removed, what got us banned and what we changed.
  • 05 · The Community Rules Index: every community we hit, its rules as we found them, searchable.

Sales page: tfox.si. Price $299; the five programs listed separately add up to $4,995.

Swipes

Plain, true, and in our voice. Change the words, keep the facts.

Subject: 24,586 Reddit posts in 28 days, zero account suspensions

One team ran an AI-operated Reddit marketing operation for 28 days and kept
the logs. 24,586 posts and replies, 20,087 with a link, across 5,164
communities. 234 community bans. No account suspension.

They packaged what they learned as five programs: the install kit they used
(Claude Code / Codex CLI), the full dataset, eight market breakdowns, the
day-by-day field manual and a searchable rules index.

$299, one payment, instant download: [YOUR LINK]

These are their results, not a promise of yours.
Short post / tweet:
28 days. 24,586 Reddit posts. 20,087 with links. 234 community bans, 0 account suspensions. The whole playbook, dataset and install kit for $299: [YOUR LINK] (affiliate link; their results, not a promise)
Forum / community reply (where self-promotion is allowed):
If you want to see what Reddit marketing at volume actually looks like, this is the record of one operation: 24,586 posts in 28 days, the communities, the removals, the bans, and the kit they ran it with. I'm an affiliate. [YOUR LINK]

Rules

  • Quote our figures as our results. No earnings claims, no "you will make $X", no screenshots that are not ours.
  • No fake scarcity, fake timers, fake reviews or made-up testimonials. There are none on our page and there must be none on yours.
  • Disclose that you are an affiliate wherever you post the link.
  • No spam: no unsolicited bulk email, no posting where promotion is against the rules, no bidding on our name.
  • All sales are final. Do not promise refunds; there are none.

Questions: support@threadfox.vip. Full terms: terms & privacy.

See the sales page