Affiliate programme · 35% on WarriorPlus and Whop
$104.65 a sale.
TFOX.SI is the record of one Reddit marketing operation: five programs built from 28 days of real posting, sold as one $299 bundle. You earn 35% ($104.65) on every sale you refer through WarriorPlus or Whop. Digital delivery, all sales final, so there are no refund clawbacks; only a card dispute reverses a commission.
24,586posts and replies, Oct 3–31 2026
20,087of them carried a link
5,164communities posted in
234community bans along the way
0account suspensions
$104.65your commission per sale (35% of $299)
Get your link
- WarriorPlus: request approval on the offer page. Approval is usually same-day.
- Whop: the product on Whop; 35% global affiliate commission is set on the product, so any Whop affiliate link to it pays.
- Review copy: write to support@threadfox.vip with your WarriorPlus or Whop affiliate name and we will send a review copy of the full bundle.
What you are selling
- 01 · The Five-System Install Kit for Claude Code and Codex CLI: the five systems we ran, as an install package with our lessons built in.
- 02 · The Reddit Marketing Dataset: 30,345 community rows and 12,366 rule rows from our own logs (counts, verdicts, timing).
- 03 · Market Breakdowns: eight reports by market, old-school market research on what each community accepts.
- 04 · The 28-Day Field Manual: day by day, what we did, what was removed, what got us banned and what we changed.
- 05 · The Community Rules Index: every community we hit, its rules as we found them, searchable.
Sales page: tfox.si. Price $299; the five programs listed separately add up to $4,995.
Swipes
Plain, true, and in our voice. Change the words, keep the facts.
Subject: 24,586 Reddit posts in 28 days, zero account suspensions One team ran an AI-operated Reddit marketing operation for 28 days and kept the logs. 24,586 posts and replies, 20,087 with a link, across 5,164 communities. 234 community bans. No account suspension. They packaged what they learned as five programs: the install kit they used (Claude Code / Codex CLI), the full dataset, eight market breakdowns, the day-by-day field manual and a searchable rules index. $299, one payment, instant download: [YOUR LINK] These are their results, not a promise of yours.
Short post / tweet: 28 days. 24,586 Reddit posts. 20,087 with links. 234 community bans, 0 account suspensions. The whole playbook, dataset and install kit for $299: [YOUR LINK] (affiliate link; their results, not a promise)
Forum / community reply (where self-promotion is allowed): If you want to see what Reddit marketing at volume actually looks like, this is the record of one operation: 24,586 posts in 28 days, the communities, the removals, the bans, and the kit they ran it with. I'm an affiliate. [YOUR LINK]
Rules
- Quote our figures as our results. No earnings claims, no "you will make $X", no screenshots that are not ours.
- No fake scarcity, fake timers, fake reviews or made-up testimonials. There are none on our page and there must be none on yours.
- Disclose that you are an affiliate wherever you post the link.
- No spam: no unsolicited bulk email, no posting where promotion is against the rules, no bidding on our name.
- All sales are final. Do not promise refunds; there are none.
Questions: support@threadfox.vip. Full terms: terms & privacy.